Zoznam prihlásených jazdcov

P.č. Súťažiaci Jazdec Vozidlo Skupina Trieda Pretek
1 Auto Vondrák Czech National Team (CZE) Martin Vondrák (CZE) Tatuus NT07 E2-SS - 2000 EHC, MČR
2 Petr Vondrák (CZ) Petr Vondrák (CZ) Osella PA21 E2-SC -2000 EHC, MČR
3 MSC Rottenegg (AUT) Ferdinand Madrian (AUT) Norma M20F E2-SC -3000 EHC
4 Empreza Racing Klub (CZE) Oskar Beneš (CZE) Ford Fiesta E2-SH -6500 EHC, MČR
5 Empreza Racing Klub (CZE) Dominika Benešová (CZE) Mitsubishi EVO X N +3000 EHC, MČR
6 Drotár autosport (SVK) Igor DROTÁR (SVK) Škoda Fabia R5 E1 +2000 MSR, MČR
7 auto šutlák (SVK) Miroslav Šutlák (SVK) Škoda Fabia s 2000 S2000 2000 EHC, MSR, MČR
8 Wine time racing (SVK) Peter Jureňa (SVK) MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX N + 3000 EHC, MSR
9 Tessitore (AUT) - Tessitore (AUT) Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT +3000 EHC
10 Radek Klukan (CZE) Radek Klukan (CZE) BMW M3 E36 E1H +2000 ČT
11 Milan Boháč (CZE) Milan Boháč (CZE) Renault Clio Sport E1H -2000 ČT
12 Speedmaster racing team (CZE) Martin Trojek (CZE) LIGIERE JS49 E2-SC -2000 EHC, MČR
13 Xiqio RACING s.r.o. (SVK) Ondrej Tomáš (SVK) Škoda Fabia Wrc A +3000 EHC, MSR, MČR
14 Jakub Satek (CZE) Jakub Satek (CZE) Honda Civic Type R E1H -2000 ČT
15 Libor Svoboda (CZE) Libor Svoboda (CZE) Honda Civic E1H -1600 ČT
16 Kv Motor Team s.r.o (CZE) Nela Grundová (CZE) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII E1 +2000 MČR
17 Jiří Ošmera (CZE) Jiří Ošmera (CZE) OPEL ASTRA E1H -2000 ČT
18 Koleno Motoršport (SVK) Miloš Koleno (SVK) Škoda 130 LR E1 -1600 MSR, MČR
19 Koleno Motoršport (SVK) Miloš Koleno jun. (SVK) Škoda Octavia Kit Car E1 -2000 MSR, MČR
20 2D&S MOTORSPORT (CZE) David Dědek (CZE) ALFA ROMEO 156 3,0 V6 E1H +2000 ČT
21 SCHWAN ROMAN (CZE) ROMAN SCHWAN (CZE) LOTUS WR16 E2-SH -2000 EHC, MČR
22 Los Czech National Team (CZ) LOS JIŘÍ (CZ) MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX E2-SH +3000 EHC, MČR
23 SVC CZECH NATIONÁL TEAM (CZE) Vitver Vladimír (CZE) Audi TT-R DTM WTTR E2-SH +3000 EHC, MČR
24 Aleš Gansdorfer (CZ) Aleš Gansdorfer (CZ) MTX - C5 E7 MČRHA
25 Prášek Jaroslav (cze) Jaroslav Prášek (cze) CHevron B 42 C5 E5 MSRHA, MČRHA
26 AMK ecce homo Šternberk (CZE) Jaroslav Mikeš (CZE) Škoda 130RS E1H -1400 ČT
27 AMK ECCE HOMO (CZE) Dušan Doseděl (CZE) Subaru Imperza WRX STI E1H +2000 ČT
28 Speedmaster racing team (-) Dušan Nevěřil (CZE) Norma M20FC E2-SC -3000 EHC, MČR
29 michl motorsport czech national team (CZ) Dan Michl (CZ) LOTUS Elise E2-SH -3000 EHC, MČR
30 amk eccehomo (cze) jiří ml. theimer (cze) Peugeot 205 maxi E2-SH -2000 EHC, MČR
31 amk eccehomo (cze) jiří theimer st. (cze) Peugeot 306 maxi E2-SH -2000 EHC, MČR
32 Czech National Team (CZE) Martin Jerman (CZE) Lamborghino Gallardo GT3 GT +3000 EHC, MČR
33 Liqui Moly Racing Team (CZ) Marek Rbnicek (CZE) Ford WRC EVO E2-SH +3000 EHC, MČR
34 KV Motorsport (ČR) Ivo Holán (ČR) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N +3000 EHC
35 Ján Cehula (SVK) Ján Cehula (SVK) Subaru Impreza E1 +2000 MSR
36 Roman Dokoupil (CZE) Roman Dokoupil (CZE) Škoda 130 RS E1H -1400 ČT
37 Strnad Petr (CZE) Petr Strnad (čr) Škoda 130 LR/H E1H -1400 ČT
38 KRTZ (CZE) Martin Zeman (CZE) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII E1 +2000 MČR
39 Amk ECCE HOMO (CZE) JIŘÍ Sedláček (CZE) BMW SŠ evo16 e36 E1H +2000 ČT
40 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk (CZE) Lukáš Tomeček (CZE) VW Golf I GTI E1H -2000 ČT
41 JANTAR TEAM s.r.o. (-) Ján Miloň (SVK) Škoda Fábia WRC E1 +2000 MSR, MČR
42 Martin Janda (CZE) Martin Janda (CZE) Seat Ibiza Cupra E1H - 2000 ČT
43 AMK Eccev Homo Šternberk (CZE) Josef Žák (CZE) Škoda 100 E1H -1400 ČT
44 Pavel DVOŘÁK (CZE) Pavel Dvořák (CZE) MARTINI F2 E2-SS -2000 EHC, MČR
45 Strong racing team (SVK) Vladimír Hudy (Svk) Honda Civic A -2000 EHC, MSR, MČR
46 KESKO RACING (SVK) Stefan Tokoli (SVK) Seat Leon TDI N -2000 MSR
47 KESKO RACING (SVK) František Fusko (SVK) Seat Leon TDI N -2000 MSR
48 SLOVAK NATIONAL HILL CLIMB TEAM (SVK) Peter Florek (SVK) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX R4 +3000 EHC, MSR
49 Wine tíme racing (SVK) Peter Považan (SVK) Mitsubiishi Lancer Evo IX N +2000 MSR
50 SC VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D (ITA) Christian Merli (ITA) Osella FA 30 D/E2-SS -3000 EHC
51 Liqui Moly racing (CZ) David Komarek (CZ) NORMA M20FC EVO E2-SC -3000 EHC, MČR
52 Lubomír Doležal (CZE) Lubomír Doležal (CZE) MTX 1-06 C5 E6 MSRHA, MČRHA
53 E.A Czech National Team (CZE) Jaromír Malý (CZE) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A +3000 EHC, MČR
54 Ennoble racing klub (CZE) Petr Vojáček (CZE) Ferrari 430GT GT +3000 EHC, MČR
55 Ennoble Czech national Team (CZE) Lukáš Vojáček (CZE) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8 A +3000 EHC, MČR
56 Fausto Bormolini (ITA) Fausto Bormolíni (ITA) Reynard K02 D/E2-SS -3000 EHC
57 Renzo Napione (ITA) Renzo Napione (ITA) Reynard K02 D/E2-SS -3000 EHC
58 Strnad Peter (CZE) Peter Strnad (CZE) Škoda 130 LR/H E1H -1400 ČT
59 Miloš Zmeškal (CZE) Miloš Zmeškal (CZE) Ralt 032 C5 E9 MSRHA, MČRHA
60 AK Revúca (SVK) Jozef Kriška (SVK) Renault Clio RS Sport Ragnotti N -2000 EHC, MSR
61 BEST LAP SSD (ITA) SIMONE FAGGIOLI (ITA) NORMA M20 FC E2-SC -3000 EHC
62 BORMOLINI ANDREA (ITA) ANDREA BORMOLINI (ITA) OSELLA PA 21 S CN -2000 EHC
63 CAPUCCI MARCO (ITA) MARCO CAPUCCI (ITA) OSELLA PA 21 S CN -2000 EHC
64 ECURIE DES ORDONS (SUI) FABIEN BOUDUBAN (SUI) NORMA M20 FC E2-SC -2000 EHC
65 MACARIO PARIDE (ITA) PARIDE MACARIO (ITA) OSELLA FA 30 D/E2-SS -3000 EHC
66 Roland Pecuch (SVK) VAZ 2107 P NP2-1600 SKP
67 Pavel Furiš (CZE) Pavel Furiš (CZE) Peugeot 205 Mi 16 E1H -2000 ČT
68 Lukáš Studený (CZE) Lukáš Studený (CZE) škoda 110R E1H -1400 ČT
69 MPmotors (SVK) Martin Poláček (SVK) BMW E36 E1 +2000 MSR
70 Christian Bouvier (FRA) Christian Bouvier (FRA) Wolf GB 08 CN -2000 EHC
71 KESKO RACING (SVK) Kamil Švec (SVK) Honda Civic Type R N -2000 EHC, MSR
72 Christian Schweiger (AUT) Christian Schweiger (AUT) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A +3000 EHC
73 Jozef Deme (SVK) Jozef Deme (SVK) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI. A +2000 MSR
74 Autoklub Junior Team (CZE) Tereza Machová (CZE) Suzuki Swift GTI E1 - 1400 MČR
75 Stanislav Krivák (SVK) Peugeot 306 E1 NP3-2000 SKP
76 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. (cze) Richard Meixner (cze) Subaru 1 E2-SH +2000 MČR
77 Čambal Mojmír (SVK) Citroen Saxo V2S E1 NP2-1600 SKP
78 Peter Slávik (SVK) Peter Slávik (SVK) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO E1 +2000 MSR
79 Lukáš Müller (CZE) Lukáš Müller (CZE) Škoda 100 E1H -1400 ČT
80 GMS RACING TEAM (CZ) MILAN STEJSKAL (CZ) FIAT 131 RACING 2000 C 3 C 2 MČRHA
81 GMS RACING TEAM (CZE) MICHAL SEDLÁČEK (CZE) FIAT 130 TC RITMO ABARTH C 4 D 3 MČRHA
82 Liqui Moly racing team (CZ) Jiří Špalek (CZ) NORMA M20F EVO E2-SC -3000 EHC, MČR
83 Aleš Mlejnek (CZE) Aleš Mlejnek (CZE) Gloria C8F E2H-SS -1000 ČT
84 Jaroslav Dubóczi (SVK) Seat Leon Supercopa E1 NP3-2000 SKP
85 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk (CZE) JIŔI VAŠEK (CZE) ŠKODA OCTAVIA II E2-SH -2000 EHC, MČR
86 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk (CZE) Radek Krakovič (CZE) FiKS 09RK bez E2H-SS -1400 ČT
87 REALMOTORSPORT (SRB) NIKOLA MILJKOVIC (SRB) MITSUBISHI EVO IX N +3000 EHC, MČR
88 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk (CZK) Dohnálek Josef (CZK) Citroen C2 E1 -1600 MČR
89 Štefan Kubacka (SVK) Honda Civic E0 NP2-1600 SKP
90 Ivo Krampota (CZE) Ivo Krampota (CZE) BMW M3 E-36 E2-SH +3000 EHC
91 MJ Autosport (CZE) Zdeněk Kmínek (CZE) Renault Clio Sport A -2000 EHC, MČR
92 Šustr Miloslav (CZE) Miloslav Šustr (CZE) ŠKODA Favorit E1H - 1600 ČT
93 DROTÁR Autošport (SVK) Bronislav Stejskal (CZE) Škoda Felicia Kit-Car E1 -1400 MČR
94 Ján Ondrejka (SVK) Ján Ondrejka (SVK) ŠKODA 200 RS HK-1 -2000 MSRHA
95 AMK EcceHomo Šterberk (CZE) Pavel Kotek (CZE) BMW M3 E2 - SH -3000 EHC, MČR
96 Peter Bučko (SVK) Škoda 1001 ST HP ST HP PAVHP
97 Adam Klus (ČR) Adam Klus (ČR) Hss-March Can-Am C4 D9 MSRHA, MČRHA
98 L RACING s.r.o. (SVK) Ján Lipták (SVK) Mini John Works Cooper WRC WRC +3000 EHC, MSR, MČR
99 L RACING s.r.o. (SVK) Vlastimil Majerčák (SVK) Ford Fiesta R5 R5 -3000 EHC, MSRHA, MČR
100 L RACING s.r.o. (SVK) Peter Lipták (SVK) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX E1 +2000 MSR, MČR
101 L RACING s.r.o. (SVK) Věroslav Cvček (SVK) Škoda Fabia S2000 E1 +2000 MSR, MČR
102 L RACING s.r.o. (SVK) Denis Pavlík (SVK) Škoda Fabia A -1400 MSR
103 L RACING s.r.o. (SVK) Tomáš Kukučka (SVK) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N +3000 EHC, MSR, MČR
104 Vavřinec Tomáš (CZE) Vavřinec Tomáš (CZE) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N +3000 EHC, MČR
105 IKM motorsport (svk) Kamil Macháček (SVK) Opel Calibra E1 +2000 MSR
106 Michal Žiak (SVK) Michal Žiak (SVK) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO E1 +2000 MSR
107 Július Roziak (SVK) ŠKODA Felícia E1 NP1-1400 SKP
108 mrm motosport (svk) martin juhas (svk) bmw m3 e1 +2000 MSR
109 KV Motor Team s.r.o. (CZE) Milan Hrubý (CZE) Škoda Fabia FR16 E1H -1600 ČT
110 liqui moly racing team (cz) Filip Kuba (cz) subaru impreza sti E1 +2000 MČR
111 HBRT-MEDIALIFE (SVK) Branislav Čambál (SVK Škoda Fábia E0 NP1-1400 SKP
112 Pavol Jajcay (SVK) Nissan Sunny E0 SKP
113 Marek Foldi (SVK) Seat Leon E1 NP3-2000 SKP
114 Rezmont racing (-) Jan Barica (SVK) Subaru impreza E1H +2000 ČT
115 Rezmont racing (-) Jan Barica jun. (SVK) BMW 323CI E1H +2000 ČT
116 Vladimir Podmajersky (SVK) Vladimir Podmajersky (SVK) Peugeot 206 RC A -2000 EHC, MSR, MČR
117 MJ Autosport (CZE) Dominik Pavlů (CZE) Renault Clio Sport A -2000 EHC, MČR
118 Patrik Purš (SVK) Honda Civic vti E0 np2-1600 SKP
119 L RACING s.r.o (SVK) Tomáš Fusko (SVK) Peugeot 208 Vti R2 R2B -1600 EHC, MSR, MČR
120 ANTONINO MIGLIUOLO (ITA) ANTONINO MIGLIUOLO (ITA) MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 N +3000 EHC
121 SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM (SVK) Peter Ambrúz (SVK) VAUXHALL VECTRA ST E 1 -2000 MSR, MČR
122 SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM (SVK) Jozef jun. Béreš (SVK) TATUUS RENAULT 2000 D/E2-SS -2000 EHC, MSR, MČR
123 SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM (SVK) Miroslav Čiliak (SVK) METALEX 1-06 C5 E4 MSRHA, MČRHA
124 SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM (SVK) Sergej Škarpíšek (SVK) OPEL CALIBRA 16V E1 -2000 MSR, MČR
125 SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM (SVK) Peter Kacvinský (SVK) Renault Clio RS N -2000 EHC, MSR, MČR
126 Tomáš Beník (SVK) Lancia Delta ST HP HP PAVHP
127 SÚDST s.r.o. (SVK) Marián GRÓF (SVK) SUZUKI SWIFT E1 -1600 MSR
128 STRONG RACING TEAM (SVK) BOHUMÍR ČAMBÁLIK (SVK) HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EP3 A -2000 EHC, MSR, MČR
129 L RACING s.r.o. (SVK) Dennis Zeťák (SVK) Opel Corsa C E1 -1400 MSR
130 Andrišeková Gabriela (SVK) Gabriela Andrišeková (SVK) Škoda 130 RS C3 C1 MSRHA, MČRHA
131 Energy OIl Motorsport (SVK) Alexander Baffy (SVK) Peugeot 206xs A -1600 EHC, MSR, MČR
132 LARS Team (SVK) PETER DOBŠINSKÝ (SVK) Škoda Felicia A -1600 EHC, MSR
133 L Racing s.r.o. (SVK) Marek Špavelko (SVK) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N +2000 MSR

Partneri súťaže