Prihláška do súťaže

Zoznam prihlásených jazdcov

No. Súťažiaci Jazdec Národnosť Vozidlo Skupina/Trieda Klasifikacie
1 SK Industrietechnik Czech National Team Petr TYKAL CZE F-EASTER MTX 1-03 C5-E2 MČR HA, HHCC, MSR H
2 MSC Rottenegg Ferdinand MADRIAN AUT NORMA M20F E2-SC -3000 EHC
3 Drotár autošport Igor DROTÁR SVK ŠKODA Fabia R5 E1 +2000 MČR, MSR
4 SLOVAK NATIONAL HILL CLIMB TEAM Peter FLOREK SVK MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX N+3000 EHC, MSR
5 Milan Boháč Boháč MILAN CZE RENAULT Clio Sport E1H -2000 CT ZAV
6 David Dědek David DĚDEK CZE ALFA ROMEO 147 SP A -2000 EHC, MČR
7 Radoslav KALAKAJ SVK HONDA Civic NP2 SKP
8 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk Jakub SATEK CZE HONDA Civic Type R E1H-2000 CT ZAV
9 Profituning Ján CEHULA SVK SUBARU Impreza E1 +2000 MSR
10 Vondrak Petr Petr VONDRAK CZE OSELLA 21 EVO E2-SC 2000 EHC, MSR, MČR
11 Jantar Team, s.r.o. Ján MILOŇ SVK BMW Z4 GT3 GT +3000 EHC, MSR
12 LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM Marek RYBNÍČEK CZE FORD Fiesta WRC EVO E2-SH -6500 EHC, MČR
13 Klukan Radek Radek KLUKAN CZE BMW E36 M3 E1H +2000 2WD CT ZAV
14 Jiří OŠMERA Jiří OŠMERA CZE OPEL ASTRA OPC E2-SH-2000 EHC, MČR
15 Arcadia racing team o.z. František ORAVEC SVK ŠKODA Š 130 RS HK1 MSR H
16 amk eccehomo šternberk Jiří THEIMER ST. CZE PEUGEOT 306 Maxi kit car E2-SH -2000 EHC, MSR, MČR
17 JermanCzech National Team Martin JERMAN CZE LAMBORGHINI Gallardo GT3 GT+3000 EHC, MČR
18 Liqui Moly Racing Team Gabriela SAJLEROVÁ CZE MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO X N +3000 EHC, MČR
19 Liqui Moly Racing Team Filip SAJLER CZE MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO X N +3000 MČR, EHC
20 SK Industrietechnik Czech National Team Lukáš MATUŠEK CZE ŠKODA 130 RS C3-C1 HHCC, MČR HA
21 Historic Racing Team Austria Harald MÖSSLER AUT STEYR PUCH Bergspyder C1- A7 HHCC
22 FAUSTO BORMOLINI BORMOLINI FAUSTO ITA REYNARD K02 E2-SS -3000 EHC
23 RENZO NAPIONE NAPIONE NAPIONE ITA REYNARD K02 E2-SS -3000 EHC
24 BORMOLINI ANDREA BORMOLINI ANDREA ITA OSELLA PA20 CN-3000 EHC
25 Jantar Team s.r.o. Jaroslav DUBÓCZI SVK SEAT Leon Supercopa TDI E1 +2000 MSR
26 Václav Samek Samek VÁCLAV CZE ŠKODA Felicie PICK-UP E1-1600 CT ZAV
27 Ennoble Czech national team Lukáš VOJÁČEK CZE SUBARU Impreza STI WRX A +3000 EHC, MSR, MČR
28 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Lukáš TOMEČEK CZE VW Golf I GTI Oettinger E1-1600 CT ZAV
29 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Petr KŮS CZE VW Golf I GTI 16V E1-2000 CT ZAV
30 Milan Hanes Peter POVAŽAN SVK MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX N +2000 MSR
31 Speedmaster racing team s r.o. Dušan NEVĚŘIL CZE NORMA M20FC ES-SC-3000 MČR, EHC
32 LOS CZECH NATIONAL TEAM JIŘÍ LOS CZE MITSHUBISHI LANCER EVO IX E2-SH-6500 EHC, MČR
33 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK Lukáš MALÍK CZE ŠKODA Fabia E1H CT ZAV
34 Czech Defence System Czech National Team Petr TRNKA CZE LIGIER JS53 Evo2 E2SC-2000 EHC, MSR, MČR
35 Marek ADAMI SVK HONDA Civic NP2 SKP
36 Petr Strnad Petr STRNAD CZE ŠKODA 130LR E1H -1400 CT ZAV
37 MJ Autosport Jaromír MALÝ CZE MITSUBISHI Lancer N+3000 EHC, MČR
38 Jiří Holek Jiří HOLEK CZE ŠKODA 120LS E1H-1400 EHC, MČR, CT ZAV
39 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk Jaroslav MIKEŠ CZE ŠKODA 130RS CT ZAV
40 Šustr Miloslav Miloslav ŠUSTR CZE ŠKODA Favorit E1H-1600 CT ZAV
41 Car Zone Mojmír ČAMBAL SVK CITROEN Saxo VTS E1 -1600 MSR, MČR
42 Gabriela Andrišeková Gabriela ANDRIŠEKOVÁ SVK ŠKODA 130 RS C3-C1 MSR H, MČR HA

Partneri súťaže